Buckingham United SC Travel 2018-19 Results


Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 1
    Palumbo SC White 3
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Yardley Makefield Soccer 7
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 0
 
Sunday, May 19, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    PA RUSH 09 ACADEMY 3
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 5
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 1
    Fishtown AC Shooting Stars 2
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    PSA PRINCETON ELITE '0 2
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 0
 
Sunday, May 12, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 0
    PDA SOUTH LIVERPOOL 3
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
    YMS EPIC-Westmont United SA Union 1
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    Haverford SC Strikers 5
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 2
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
    UD Black Fury 7
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 1
 
Friday, May 10, 2019 @ 6:00pm
Final
    YMS EPIC-Hulmville SC Storm 5
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 5
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 4
    CUPS Game-Langhorne Neshaminy SC Lightning 1
 
Sunday, May 5, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    MIC-Manheim Township MT Comets 09 3
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 8
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 4:10pm
Final
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 1
    Warrington Soccer Nitro 0
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 1:50pm
Final
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 2
    Lionville Latics 0
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 12:10pm
Final
    West Mont United SA Lazers 1
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
    Penn Athletics Continentals 0
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
    FC Europa 2009 Select 0
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 9:10am
Final
    Montgomery Soccer Atletico 0
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 1
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
    Southampton Barcelona 0
BU Green 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 4:00pm
Final
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 0
    LNUSC Cobras 7
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 4
    PA RUSH 09 ACADEMY 2
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 1
    Valley Vultures 05 3
 
Sunday, April 28, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Lower Merion SC Monstars 6
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    WARRINGTON SC RED FURY 5
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 3
 
Thursday, April 25, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
    CRUSA/FC BUCKS RED DEVILS 2005M 4
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 3:45pm
Final
BU Green 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 2
    Crusa Dominators 4
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 3
    CRUSA Thunder 1
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
    AC United 7
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 4
    PENNRIDGE THUNDER 0
 
Sunday, April 14, 2019 @ 8:50am
Final
    Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals Red 3
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 6
    Ukrainians Nationals 09 Red 2
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 3
    CONTINENTAL FC PRENPL 1
 
Saturday, April 13, 2019 @ 1:50pm
Final
    Lionville SC Blue Warriors 5
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Cheltenham Union 2
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 2:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 0
    FC Europa 4
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
    MonU Crystal Palace 1
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 1:15pm
Final
BU Green 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 1
    Parkwood Storm 0
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Patriot FC 2009 Boys White Team 4
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
    cheltenham cheetahs 5
BU Blue 2010M ('18-19) (U09 Boys - 2010) 3
 
Sunday, April 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 2
    PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 2
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 0
    Ukrainian Nationals 09 Red 2
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    CUPS game FC STEEL BLACK 3
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Blue 2010M ('18-19) (U09 Boys - 2010) 2
    FCUSA Philadelphia 3
 
Saturday, April 6, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
    Haverford SC Sparks 2
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 3
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 4
    GLOBAL PREMIER SOCCER (NJ) 0
 
Sunday, March 31, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    WARRINGTON WHITE 2
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 7
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 1
    North Union United Valor 5
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
    CUPS game PA Classics Elite Green 0
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 7
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Premier 2000M ('18-19) (U19 Boys) 3
    RC CELTA USA CELTA USA U19BA 2
 
Saturday, March 30, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    Quakertown Riptide 2
BU Blue 2010M ('18-19) (U09 Boys - 2010) 7
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    CHERRY HILL SC BARCELONA 2000 (NJ) 1
BU Premier 2000M ('18-19) (U19 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, March 24, 2019 @ 9:40am
Final
    Horsham hurricane
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls)
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 1
    YMS HURRICANE 2005M 0
 
Saturday, March 23, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 6
    Warminster Flash CUPS GAME 1
 
Saturday, March 16, 2019 @ 5:10pm
Final
    BUSC Premier White03 8
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, March 10, 2019 @ 12:20pm
Final
    Langhorne Revolution 2
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 6:50pm
Final
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 2
    Deep Run Blue03 9
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 4
    PENN ATHLETICS CONTINENTALS 05 3
 
Saturday, March 9, 2019 @ 4:20pm
Final
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 2
    Warminster 2005 2
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Warminster Lightning 5
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 1:50pm
Final
    Solebury Strikers 2
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 4
    WEST-MONT UNITED SA UNITED '07 1
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    VALLEY VIPERS 1
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, March 2, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
    WHITPAIN WINGS 2
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, February 24, 2019 @ 8:50am
Final
    Roxborough Untied 1
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 5
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 5:40pm
Final
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 2
    FCBA (Premier) 5
 
Saturday, February 23, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 2
    HSC Highlanders White 6
 
Saturday, February 16, 2019 @ 2:40pm
Final
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 4
    UD Black Fury 7
 
Sunday, February 10, 2019 @ 5:10pm
Final
     BU Blue 2005B-Snow 5
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 2
    HSC Highlanders Blue 5
 
Saturday, February 9, 2019 @ 2:40pm
Final
    Warrington Wolves 2
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 11:36am
Final
    Furia 2
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 10:42am
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 2
    YMS 07 Reign 1
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 10:40am
Final
     0
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 6
 
Sunday, February 3, 2019 @ 8:27am
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 1
    FC Europa 07 Girls Elite - Black 0
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 7:40pm
Final
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 3
    AC United 7
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 3:12pm
Final
BU Premier 2000M ('18-19) (U19 Boys) 1
    Lehigh Valley United 1
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:40pm
Final
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 0
    Ukrainian American 05 Boys Red 5
 
Saturday, February 2, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
    Manchester United Yorkshire 2
BU Premier 2000M ('18-19) (U19 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, January 26, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Southampton Barcelona 2
BU Blue 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 5
 
Friday, January 25, 2019 @ 7:10pm
Final
    PA Rush 1
BU Blue 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 0
 
Friday, January 25, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Dynamo 0
BU Blue 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 1
 
Friday, January 25, 2019 @ 5:50pm
Final
    Valley AA Lightening 0
BU Blue 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 1
 
Monday, January 21, 2019 @ 1:36pm
Final
    TBD 8
BU Blue 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 2
 
Monday, January 21, 2019 @ 12:12pm
Final
    Penn Athletics 1
BU Blue 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 4
 
Monday, January 21, 2019 @ 10:48am
Final
    Hamilton, NJ 3
BU Blue 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 8
 
Monday, January 21, 2019 @ 9:24am
Final
    Hulmeville 4
BU Blue 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, January 13, 2019 @ 10:15am
Final
    Fox Chase Rebels 2
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 6
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 2
    Falls Soccer Club Fantoms 0
 
Sunday, December 9, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 0
    PA Rush03 8
 
Saturday, December 8, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 1
    First German Phoenix Sports Club Youth Fireballs 0
 
Sunday, December 2, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 1
    PDA SOUTH LIVERPOOL (NJ) 4
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Cheltenham Swarm 4
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, December 1, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
    Souderton Siege 2
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 0
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 0
    Southampton Pride 0
 
Tuesday, November 27, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 4
    Upper Dublin Red '09 1
 
Monday, November 26, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 0
    ACU White 0
 
Monday, November 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 2
    HVAA Lightning 1
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 5
    Fairmont Soccer 0
 
Wednesday, November 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 2
    Quakertown Titans 0
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2010M ('18-19) (U09 Boys - 2010) 3
    Warrington 2
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Pennridge United 09 2
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Southampton Pride 4
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    PA Rush 5
BU Blue 2010M ('18-19) (U09 Boys - 2010) 3
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 6
    Boyertown United 0
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 2
    Cheltenham Union 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
    PIPELINE SC BLACK (MD) 1
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Whitpain 09 Cosmos 3
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    West Mont 0
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 3
    REAL JERSEY FC 2007 BLITZ (NJ) 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 5
    CRUSA Galaxy 0
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Phialadephia SC Coppa 0
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 2
    Cheltenham Challengers 0
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
    WARMINSTER STRIKERS (PAE) 1
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 4
    Ukrainian Obolon Gray 2009 1
 
Friday, November 2, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 3
    HVAA 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 3:10pm
Final
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 0
    Pennridge United 09 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 2
    CHYSC White Lightning 1
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    ACU White 0
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 0
    SJEB SEVILLA (NJ) 1
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 3
    Northeast Optimist NEO FC Strikerz 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:20am
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 3
    Patriot FC 09 Girls RED 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 10:10am
Final
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 2
    UDB Strikers Red '09 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Fairmount Soccer falcons 0
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:10pm
Final
BU Blue 2010M ('18-19) (U09 Boys - 2010) 2
    CRUSA Madrid 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:10pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 2
    CRUSA Blast 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 5
    Whitpain 09 Cosmos 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    PA Rush03 4
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
    Warrington Red 1
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 1
    LOWER MERION SC FURIA (PAE) 3
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
    1776 United FC 05/06 0
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Hatboro Horsham Heat 1
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 12:45pm
Final
    TBD - place holder for Finals 5
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 3
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
    PA Classics Nova 4
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
    Cantolao USA Crush 0
BU Blue 2010M ('18-19) (U09 Boys - 2010) 4
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 5
    WEST SCHUYLKILL FC LIGHTNING 1
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 7:45am
Final
    SILVER LAKE SA FREEDOM '07 (NYE) 0
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 5
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 4
    FUSA BLACK (CT) 3
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Celtic North 2
BU Blue 2010M ('18-19) (U09 Boys - 2010) 8
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 2
    CHATHAM UNITED SA 07 BREAKERS (NJ) 1
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 2
    Horsham Storm 3
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 0
    PA Classics Academy 09 4
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:45am
Final
    Colonial Clash 1
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
BU Blue 2007M ('18-19) (U12 Boys) 3
    FC PITTSBURGH 07B BLACK 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Blue 2010M ('18-19) (U09 Boys - 2010) 10
    Penn FC Youth 1
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
BU Blue 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 2
    Pittsburgh Riverhounds Development Academy 1
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 8
    Pittsburgh Riverhounds Development Academy East 1
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 3
    FC Steel 09 Black 3
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
    Towamencin Hotspur 2
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
    BYSA SYRACUSE BLUE KNIGHTS 0
BU Blue 2007M ('18-19) (U12 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 1
    GLOBAL PREMIER GPS NJ SOUTH 07 GIRLS (NJ) 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
    Boyertown United 0
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 5
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2010M ('18-19) (U09 Boys - 2010) 1
    PA Rush 3
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 10:10am
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 5
    UDB Flash Red '09 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
BU Blue 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 1
    Marlton SC Lightening 08 6
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 0
    Cheltenham Swarm 4
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Falls Soccer Lady Dragons 5
BU Blue 2003F ('18-19) (U16 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 5
    Philadelphia SC Coppa Valkyries 4
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
    HAT Black Heat 0
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:10pm
Final
    CRUSA Blast 2
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    HOWELL UNITED SC HURRICANES (NJ) 1
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Cheltenham Challengers 2
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 10:20am
Final
    Valley Soccer Club Vortex 1
BU Blue 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 1:40pm
Final
    Colonial Clash Black 1
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    CRUSA Galaxy 3
BU Green 2003M ('18-19) (U16 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
    YMS Reign 8
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2003F ('18-19) (U16 Girls) 0
    Warrington Synergy 3
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Valley Soccer Club Storm 2
BU Blue 2010M ('18-19) (U09 Boys - 2010) 6
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2008F ('18-19) (U11 Girls) 1
    West-Mont United SA Union 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
    Quakertown Titans 2
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 9
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:10pm
Final
    Ukrainian Obolon Gray 2009 Boys 4
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Penn AC Continentals '05 2
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 3:40pm
Final
    St. Joseph the Worker SC Knight Strikers 5
BU Blue 2010M ('18-19) (U09 Boys - 2010) 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 9
    YMS 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 1:20pm
Final
    Patriot FC '09 Red 2
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:10pm
Final
    UDB Strikers Red '09 1
BU Green 2009M ('18-19) (U10 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Springfield MTG Atoms 2
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 1, 2018 @ 4:20pm
Final
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 2
    Methacton Mayhem 1
 
Saturday, September 1, 2018 @ 1:50pm
Final
    Yardey Makefield Soccer Generals 05 1
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 1, 2018 @ 11:20am
Final
    Montgomery Soccer Atletico 2
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, September 1, 2018 @ 8:50am
Final
BU Green 2005M ('18-19) (U14 Boys) 0
    Warminster Lightning 1
 
Sunday, August 26, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 1
    Springfield Supernovas 1
 
Sunday, August 26, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 5
    VE Eagles 2
 
Sunday, August 26, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 4
    WHITPAIN WINGS 2
 
Sunday, August 26, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
BU Blue 2009F ('18-19) (U10 Girls) 8
    Phoenixville 09 Black 1
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
    Upper Dublin Black Dragons 2
BU Blue 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 4:45pm
Final
    PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (DESUMMA) (PAE) 3
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    NORTHERN STEEL SELECT SOCCER RAGE (PAW) 2
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 3
    Lionsville Chargers 3
 
Saturday, August 25, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
    Phoenixville Black 1
BU Blue 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 3
 
Tuesday, August 21, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Solebury Arsenal 0
BU Blue 2008M ('18-19) (U11 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, August 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 3
    PA RUSH RUSH 07 GIRLS (PAE) 1
 
Saturday, August 11, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('18-19) (U12 Girls) 3
    WARRINGTON SC RED FURY (PAE) 3